Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 3 | - |
Edina
|
Holbrook
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Tue May 10 | - |
Waconia
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 11 | - |
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
Bennett Family Park, County Road 101, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Field #5
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 17 | - |
Minnetonka Blue
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 18 | - |
Eden Prairie
|
Holbrook
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 20 | - |
Eagan
|
Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields, Lexington Avenue South, Eagan, MN, USA - Field 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields, Lexington Avenue South, Eagan, MN, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Burnsville
|
Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields, Lexington Avenue South, Eagan, MN, USA - Field 2
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Tue May 24 | - |
PWYBA
|
Holbrook
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 25 | - |
@
Waconia
|
1800 Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - West B Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 31 | - |
Waconia
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 1 | - |
Edina
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
Champlin/Dayton
|
M Health Fairview Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - White 10
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Woodbury
|
M Health Fairview Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - White 10
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
St. Paul Highland
|
M Health Fairview Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - White 10
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 7 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
Miller Park, Eden Prairie Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field #3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 8 | - |
@
PWYBA
|
Wayzata West Middle School, Barry Avenue North, Wayzata, MN, USA - Field #2
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Brooklyn Park
|
Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Buffalo Bison
|
Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Field 1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Rogers - Otsego
|
Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - Field 2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Wed Jun 15 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
Miller Park, Eden Prairie Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field #3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
@
Edina
|
Courtney Fields Complex, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - Field #2
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 22 | - |
Minnetonka Blue
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 7 | - |
Mendota Heights
|
Holbrook Park, Harrington Drive, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 11 | - |
Burnsville
|
Holbrook
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Minneapolis
|
Rich Valley Athletic Complex, 105th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - Field 7
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Sartell
|
Rich Valley Athletic Complex, 105th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
Menomonie
|
Rich Valley Athletic Complex, 105th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - Field 6
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 23 | - |
Wyckoff Raiders Green (NJ)
|
Cooperstown Dreams Park, New York 28, Cooperstown, NY, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 24 | - |
Oahu Prospects (HI)
|
Cooperstown Dreams Park, New York 28, Cooperstown, NY, USA - Field 8
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 24 | - |
@
Belmont Blasters (CA)
|
Cooperstown Dreams Park, New York 28, Cooperstown, NY, USA - Field 17
|
4:30 PM EDT |
Mon Jul 25 | - |
Lone Star Brewers Gold (TX)
|
Cooperstown Dreams Park, New York 28, Cooperstown, NY, USA - Field 7
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Mon Jul 25 | - |
Smash It Sports (NY)
|
Cooperstown Dreams Park, New York 28, Cooperstown, NY, USA - Field 18
|
10:00 PM EDT |
Tue Jul 26 | - |
TBD
|
Cooperstown Dreams Park, New York 28, Cooperstown, NY, USA - Field 10
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Wed Jul 27 | - |
@
Iowa Sticks
|
Field 10
|
9:00 AM EDT |