Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Apr 28 |
W
|
Eden Prairie 11A Red
|
LCS
|
|
Sat May 1 |
W
|
@
Edina 11A Green
|
7505 Ikola Way, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Courtney Field 4, Edina
|
|
Sat May 1 |
W
|
@
Edina 11A Green
|
7505 Ikola Way, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Courtney Field 4, Edina
|
|
Tue May 4 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie 11A Black
|
Miller Park, Eden Prairie Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat May 8 |
W
|
Eden Prairie 11A Black
|
LCS
|
|
Tue May 11 |
W
|
Minnetonka Skippers Blue
|
LCN
|
|
Fri May 14 |
W
|
Cottage Grove
|
Chaska Community Park, Hundertmark Road, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sat May 15 |
W
|
STMA
|
Chaska Community Park, Hundertmark Road, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sat May 15 |
W
|
Chanhassen
|
Chaska Community Park, Hundertmark Road, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
L
|
STMA
|
Chaska Community Park, Hundertmark Road, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
L
|
Mankato
|
Chaska Community Park, Hundertmark Road, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Mon May 17 |
W
|
@
Edina Gold
|
6240 Tracy Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Countryside Park
|
|
Fri May 21 |
W
|
Edina 11A Green
|
LCS
|
|
Wed May 26 |
L
|
Edina Gold
|
LCS
|
|
Tue Jun 1 |
W
|
@
Edina White
|
7509 Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - Courtney Field 4, Edina
|
|
Fri Jun 4 |
W
|
New Prague Red
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jun 5 |
W
|
Owatonna White
|
|
|
Sat Jun 5 |
W
|
Chanhassen
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
Chanhassen
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
Owatonna White
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jun 7 |
W
|
@
Eden Prairie 11A Red
|
Miller Park, Eden Prairie Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Field 2
|
|
Wed Jun 9 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka Skippers Blue
|
Bennett Family Park, County Road 101, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Field 2
|
|
Fri Jun 11 |
W
|
Lake Elmo
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jun 12 |
T
|
Woodbury
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jun 12 |
W
|
Stillwater
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 13 |
W
|
East Ridge
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 13 |
W
|
Lake Elmo
|
HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jun 15 |
W
|
Minnetonka White
|
LCN
|
|
Tue Jun 22 |
W
|
Edina White
|
LCS
|
|
Sat Jun 26 |
W
|
Faribault
|
Glen Lake Optimist Field, Excelsior Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Jun 26 |
W
|
Richfield
|
Glen Lake Optimist Field, Excelsior Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
W
|
Carver
|
Glen Lake Optimist Field, Excelsior Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
W
|
Richfield
|
Glen Lake Optimist Field, Excelsior Boulevard, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jun 29 |
W
|
Edina Gold
|
LCS
|
|
Wed Jun 30 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka White
|
Bennett Family Park, County Road 101, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Field 2
|
|
Fri Jul 9 |
L
|
Edina Green
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Jul 10 |
W
|
Owatonna Blue
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Jul 10 |
L
|
orono red
|
Lake Ann Park, West 78th Street, Chanhassen, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jul 13 |
W
|
Edina Gold
|
Lee Carlson Field, 6th Avenue North, Orono, MN, USA - LCS
|
|
Thu Jul 15 |
W
|
Eden Prairie 11A Black
|
LCS
|
|
Mon Jul 19 |
W
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Hamlet Park, Hamlet Avenue South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Field 4
|
|
Thu Jul 22 | - |
@
TBD
|
King Park, Dodd Boulevard, Lakeville, MN, USA - Field 5
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 22 | - |
@
hastings
|
King Park, Dodd Boulevard, Lakeville, MN, USA - Field 5
|
8:00 PM CDT |