Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 29 | - |
@
Wayzata Gold
|
18005 Medina Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Field #3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 3 | - |
@
Champlin/Dayton
|
821 Cartway Rd, Champlin, MN 55316, USA
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Wed May 4 | - |
@
Elk River
|
165th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - YAC #4
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Mon May 9 | - |
@
Westonka
|
2345 Cypress Ln, Mound, MN 55364, USA - Wolner #1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 11 | - |
STMA
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 13 | - |
Anoka
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 17 | - |
Wayzata Gold
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 18 | - |
Elk River
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
11AA Eden Prairie Eagles
|
Prior Lake, MN, USA - The Ponds Athletic Complex-Field 4
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
Andover 11AA
|
Prior Lake, MN, USA - The Ponds Athletic Complex-Field 6
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
Bloomington Bandits
|
Prior Lake, MN, USA - The Ponds Athletic Complex-Field 6
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 25 | - |
Champlin/Dayton
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 1 | - |
Brooklyn Park
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
Westonka
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 7 | - |
OMGAA
|
LCS
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Eagan
|
Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields, Lexington Avenue South, Eagan, MN, USA - Field 3
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
@
Lakeville North
|
Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields, Lexington Avenue South, Eagan, MN, USA - Field 3
|
3:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
St Anthony
|
Lexington-Diffley Athletic Fields, Lexington Avenue South, Eagan, MN, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 14 | - |
@
OMGAA
|
Parking lot, 8401 Dunkirk Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311, USA - Weaver Lake Park #2 / Parking lot off 82nd Avenue
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
@
STMA
|
St Michael, MN, USA - Recreation center #4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 22 | - |
@
Anoka
|
6600 Alpine Dr, Ramsey, MN 55303, USA - Alpine #1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Mendota
|
Hrbek Fields at Valley View Park, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - Field #7
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Apple Valley
|
Hrbek Fields at Valley View Park, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Wed Jun 29 | - |
@
Brooklyn Park
|
Northwoods Park, 7600 107th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Northwoods #2
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
Lakeville North
|
Lions Park, Buffalo, MN, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Stillwater
|
Bentfield Mills Park, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA - Field 1
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Edina
|
Bentfield Mills Park, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA - Field 6
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
Minneapolis Millers
|
Bentfield Mills Park, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Wed Jul 13 | - |
Lake Elmo
|
LCN
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 20 | - |
Wayzata Gold
|
LCN (Orono hosting home game)
|
6:00 PM CDT |