Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Apr 28 |
W
|
@
Monticello
|
2400 Meadow Oak Avenue, Monticello, MN, USA - East Freeway Fields
|
|
Thu May 5 |
L
|
OMGAA
|
Holbrook
|
|
Sat May 7 | - |
Moorhead 13's
|
18328 Dodd Boulevard, Lakeville, MN, USA - King Park -K7
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Eagan 13A
|
18328 Dodd Boulevard, Lakeville, MN, USA - King Park -K7
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Lakeville North
|
18328 Dodd Boulevard, Lakeville, MN, USA - King Park- K6
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Fri May 13 |
W
|
@
Becker
|
Becker Athletic Complex (BAC) -- Becker City Parks, 14295 Morning Dove Drive, Becker, MN, USA - BAC #2
|
|
Tue May 17 |
L
|
@
STMA
|
11343 50th Street Northeast, Albertville, MN, USA - St. Michael/Albertville Middle School West #4
|
|
Thu May 19 |
L
|
Shakopee 13A
|
Dale Petit Field, Xylon Avenue South, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - Dale Petit Field
|
|
Fri May 20 | - |
Anoka White
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
St. Louis Park
|
3261 Gorham Ave, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - Paul Frank Field
|
3:45 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Spring Lake Park 13A- Ashley
|
3261 Gorham Avenue, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - Paul Frank Field
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Mon May 23 | - |
@
OMGAA
|
Weaver Lake Playfields #3, Dunkirk Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Weaver Lake Park #3
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Thu May 26 | - |
STMA
|
Holbrook
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 2 | - |
@
Wayzata Gold
|
4355 Zachary Lane, Plymouth, MN, USA - Zachary #5
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
ACYBA
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 7 | - |
@
Big Lake
|
20243 County Road 43, Big Lake, MN, USA - Big Lake #1
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 10 | - |
Becker
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 13 | - |
@
ACYBA
|
4355 Zachary Lane, Plymouth, MN, USA - Zachary #5
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Hopkins Royals
|
Buffalo Middle School, Minnesota 25, Buffalo, MN, USA - Buffalo Middle School #1
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Coon Rapids
|
Buffalo Middle School, Minnesota 25, Buffalo, MN, USA - Buffalo Middle School #1
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
ACYBA
|
Bentfield Mills Park, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA - Bentfield Mills #2
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
TBD
|
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
Monticello
|
Holbrook
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 23 | - |
@
Anoka White
|
6600 Alpine Drive, Ramsey, MN, USA - Alpine Park #3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Wayzata Gold
|
Zach
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 28 | - |
Zimmerman
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 13 | - |
St. Anthony
|
Holbrook
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 20 | - |
@
St. Francis
|
St. Francis Middle School, Ambassador Boulevard Northwest, Saint Francis, MN, USA - St. Francis middle school south
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 22 | - |
Wayzata Blue
|
Alpine Park, Alpine Drive, Ramsey, MN, USA - AP3
|
3:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 23 | - |
Becker
|
161st Ave NW, Ramsey, MN, USA - Central Park 4
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 24 | - |
STMA
|
161st Avenue Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Central Park #2
|
9:00 AM CDT |